ca
Twimovies.com Accéder au site

Twimovies is ranked 140,115 in Canada. 'Twi Movies Online - Ghana Movies In Twi,Ga and Ewe.'

140,115Rank in Canada

269,999Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed345,700
Monthly visits 29,816
Value per visitor$0.35
Estimated worth$18,515.66 *
External links71
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
33,603Pakistan
36,976Germany
57,355Italy
131,267India
171,857United States

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • twin-fit.ca Exercises / Tips, Events / Calendar, Services
    twin-fit.ca
  • NamesPro.ca | Register with Confidence
    twin-hills.ca

  • twin-lakes-air.com
  • Twin Lakes
    twin-lakes.ca
  • www.max.ca ... get the..MAX
    twin.ca

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries15.70%12.80%
Pakistan 33,60316.50%5.50%
Germany 36,97626.10%52.20%
Italy 57,3555.10%6.50%
India 131,26719.00%6.60%
United States 171,85717.60%16.30%

The majority of visitors come from United States, India, Italy, Germany & Pakistan.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank226,89093,429
Daily Visitors1,241 -43.54%
Daily Visitors Rank250,02399,022
Daily Pageviews3,901 -50.11%
Daily Pageviews Rank231,357101,322
Pageviews Per User4.40 -11.75%
Content

www.Twimovies.com

Topics: Twi Movies, Ghana Movies, Nigeria Movies, Drama, Music, & Music Videos.

1,357 users visit the site each day, each viewing 4.40 pages.

LinksServer

ns1.dynadot.com, & ns2.dynadot.com are its DNS Nameservers. The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.14.

IP: 199.189.108.61

Powered by: PHP/5.3.14

Web Server: nginx

Encoding: utf-8

PING (199.189.108.61) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 199.189.108.61.static.midphase.com (199.189.108.61): icmp_seq=1 ttl=56 25.0 ms
64 bytes from 199.189.108.61.static.midphase.com (199.189.108.61): icmp_seq=2 ttl=56 23.4 ms
64 bytes from 199.189.108.61.static.midphase.com (199.189.108.61): icmp_seq=3 ttl=56 23.3 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 23.335/23.919/25.018/0.787 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 23.335/23.919/25.018/0.787 ms

The server is faster than 72% of measured websites, at 2331 milliseconds. Also a time of 25.0 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Server:nginx
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.14
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Set-Cookie:--