ca
Torrentbutler.eu Go to website >>

Torrentbutler is ranked 48,559 in Canada. 'Movies & Torrents | Torrent Butler.'

48,559Rank in Canada

23,562Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed5,755,050
Monthly visits 332,035
Value per visitor$0.33
Estimated worth$200,451.17 *
External links798
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
647Ghana
944Saudi Arabia
1,161Bosnia and Herzegovina
1,551Paraguay
3,019Sweden

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • torrentcreative
    torrentcreative.ca
  • Torrent Creek CMS
    torrentcreek.ca

  • torrentfreak.com
  • torrentHound.com - Sniffing out the web´s best torrents.
    torrenthound.com
  • 1196 Torrent Tracker List - Torrentking.org
    torrentking.org

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries15.50%14.10%
Ghana 6471.40%1.40%
Saudi Arabia 94414.00%14.80%
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1,1611.30%1.00%
Paraguay 1,5510.60%0.20%
Sweden 3,0194.50%4.90%
Iraq 3,1870.50%0.30%
United Arab Emirates 4,1571.90%0.40%
Other countries 5,5310.80%0.50%
Argentina 5,6222.70%1.80%
Romania 6,3832.00%1.70%
Netherlands 7,0992.90%7.20%
Greece 7,6351.70%1.20%
Pakistan 10,5252.70%3.30%
India 10,82017.10%22.60%
Malaysia 13,7170.90%1.30%
Egypt 14,0760.50%0.50%
Turkey 15,0051.70%1.60%
Switzerland 15,2050.90%0.30%
Indonesia 15,2902.30%1.10%
Thailand 15,4071.60%0.70%
Spain 15,5312.80%3.10%
Brazil 17,5333.30%2.60%
United Kingdom 18,0373.80%2.30%
United States 25,10611.50%10.30%
Italy 26,5321.20%0.70%

The majority of visitors come from Iraq, Sweden, Paraguay, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Saudi Arabia & Ghana.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank19,800 -2,189
Daily Visitors13,910+11%
Daily Visitors Rank23,360 -3,376
Daily Pageviews60,316 -3.95%
Daily Pageviews Rank16,64011
Pageviews Per User6.00 -13.36%
Content

www.Torrentbutler.eu

Topics: Torrent Butler, All Movies, Just Hd, Popular, Latest, & New Torrents.

15,210 users visit the site each day, each viewing 6.00 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Netelligent Hosting Services Inc.
Quebec
Laval
Canada
45.6, -73.73

Its IP Number is 209.44.99.122. ns2.cloudns.net, ns3.cloudns.net, & ns4.cloudns.net are some of its 4 Nameservers. It is hosted by Netelligent Hosting Services Inc (Quebec, Laval,) using Apache web server.

IP: 209.44.99.122

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (209.44.99.122) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 209.44.99.122: icmp_req=1 ttl=54 29.7 ms
64 bytes from 209.44.99.122: icmp_req=2 ttl=54 30.7 ms
64 bytes from 209.44.99.122: icmp_req=3 ttl=54 31.3 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 29.763/30.606/31.300/0.652 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 29.763/30.606/31.300/0.652 ms

The server is slower than 65% of measured websites, at 1103 milliseconds. Also a time of 29.7 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
Last-Modified:--
ETag:"34018c-593b-4ce13e525c48f"
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Content-Length:22843
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Connection:close
Content-Type:text/html