ca
Pnoytv.com Go to website >>

Pnoytv is ranked 79,320 in Canada. 'Pnoy TV | Watch Pinoy TV Channel and Shows Online | Pinoy OFW Tambayan.'

79,320Rank in Canada

65,891Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,148,364
Monthly visits 148,974
Value per visitor$0.17
Estimated worth$90,303.04 *
External links197
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
400Philippines
1,463New Zealand
2,421Qatar
4,394United Arab Emirates
6,301Saudi Arabia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • pnp.gov.ph Accessibility, Greetings from Chief PNP, PNP Key Officers
    pnp.gov.ph
  •  Egg Farmers of Canada, Turkey Farmers of Canada, Chicken Farmers of Canada, Canadian Hatching Egg Producers
    pnpa.ca

  • pnpauto.ca
  • PnP Computers - www.pnpcomp.com
    pnpcomp.ca
  • PNP Games- Buy Video Games Winnipeg Super Nintendo NES SNES N64 64 Wii 360 PS2 XBOX 360 PS3
    pnpgames.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries5.90%3.30%
Philippines 40059.10%63.40%
New Zealand 1,4636.30%9.50%
Qatar 2,4213.90%4.10%
United Arab Emirates 4,3944.40%2.00%
Saudi Arabia 6,3015.30%5.40%
Thailand 16,8563.60%2.80%
Italy 48,2901.80%1.20%
Germany 64,8913.90%4.70%
Canada 79,3201.50%0.80%
United States 182,7564.30%2.90%

Visitors come from the countries, Thailand, Saudi Arabia, United Arab Emirates, Qatar, New Zealand & Philippines.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank55,3717,402
Daily Visitors6,249 -17.01%
Daily Visitors Rank54,0858,487
Daily Pageviews13,204 -11.28%
Daily Pageviews Rank78,5996,489
Pageviews Per User2.90+7%
Content

www.Pnoytv.com

Topics: Pnoy Tv, Dmca, Tv Shows, Watch Anime, & Abs-cbn Shows.

On average 2.90 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 6,833 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Google Inc.
California
United States
37.300275, -93.339844

It is hosted by Google Inc. California, using GSE web server. There are 4 DNS records, such as dns1.registrar-servers.com, dns4.registrar-servers.com, & dns3.registrar-servers.com. Its IP Number is 173.194.75.121.

IP: 173.194.75.121

Web Server: GSE

Encoding: utf-8

PING ghs.l.google.com (74.125.133.121) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from ia-in-f121.1e100.net (74.125.133.121): icmp_req=1 ttl=48 21.6 ms
64 bytes from ia-in-f121.1e100.net (74.125.133.121): icmp_req=2 ttl=48 21.6 ms
64 bytes from ia-in-f121.1e100.net (74.125.133.121): icmp_req=3 ttl=48 21.7 ms
--- ghs.l.google.com ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2002ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 21.609/21.676/21.754/0.180 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 21.609/21.676/21.754/0.180 ms

A time of 21.6 ms, is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 9390 milliseconds. This is faster than 100% of websites globally.

Server Setup
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Expires:--
Date:--
Cache-Control:private, max-age=0
Last-Modified:--
ETag:"23c78b9c-76fe-4191-881e-cc582784e480"
X-Content-Type-Options:nosniff
X-XSS-Protection:1; mode=block
Server:GSE
Transfer-Encoding:chunked