ca
Pinoy365.com www.pinoy365.com

Pinoy365 is ranked 26,285 in Canada. 'Pinoy Channel | ChannelKo.Com | Pinoy TV.'

26,285Rank in Canada

60,817Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,815,156
Monthly visits 134,159
Value per visitor$0.19
Estimated worth$81,373.55 *
External links647
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,750Philippines
8,418Saudi Arabia
9,447Italy
15,133Japan
18,488Indonesia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • pinoy411
    pinoy411.ca
  •  Reddit, Random Anime, Listen to Music, Solid Dabarkadz Radio
    pinoyanime.tv

  • pinoyberkztv.com
  • Welcome to www.pinoycan.ca
    pinoycan.ca
  • New Site
    pinoycanada.ca

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries3.60%1.90%
Philippines 1,75015.00%27.10%
Saudi Arabia 8,4184.00%2.80%
Italy 9,4477.70%10.90%
Japan 15,13318.80%14.70%
Indonesia 18,4885.10%3.00%
Germany 25,03110.50%9.40%
United Kingdom 25,6218.50%4.00%
Canada 26,2854.40%3.10%
United States 34,06422.50%23.30%

It is most popular in the countries, Germany, Indonesia, Japan, Italy, Saudi Arabia & Philippines.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Edmonton12573.00%1.90%3.10
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank51,10715,867
Daily Visitors5,971 -29.22%
Daily Visitors Rank56,49915,960
Daily Pageviews19,505 -38.82%
Daily Pageviews Rank53,47520,650
Pageviews Per User4.50 -13.66%
Content

www.Pinoy365.com

Topics: Advertize, Filipino Tv, Biritera, Pinoy Ako, & Eat Bulaga.

The estimated 6,529 daily visitors, each view 4.50 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Google Inc.
California
United States
37.300275, -93.339844

Its IP Number is 173.194.75.121. It is hosted by Google Inc. California, using GSE web server. yns1.yahoo.com, & yns2.yahoo.com are its DNS Nameservers.

IP: 173.194.75.121

Web Server: GSE

Encoding: utf-8

PING ghs.l.google.com (74.125.142.121) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from ie-in-f121.1e100.net (74.125.142.121): icmp_req=1 ttl=48 21.5 ms
64 bytes from ie-in-f121.1e100.net (74.125.142.121): icmp_req=2 ttl=48 21.5 ms
64 bytes from ie-in-f121.1e100.net (74.125.142.121): icmp_req=3 ttl=48 21.5 ms
--- ghs.l.google.com ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 21.514/21.535/21.551/0.170 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 21.514/21.535/21.551/0.170 ms

Website load time is 8027 milliseconds, less than 99% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 21.5 ms.

Server Setup
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Expires:--
Date:--
Cache-Control:private, max-age=0
Last-Modified:--
ETag:"ba441335-0cd9-4e5c-bc81-e8c0c4f53034"
X-Content-Type-Options:nosniff
X-XSS-Protection:1; mode=block
Server:GSE
Transfer-Encoding:chunked