ca
Pinoy-ako.info Accéder au site

Pinoy-ako is ranked 3,170 in Canada. 'Pinoy Ako Online Tambayan - Pinoy Live TV, Movies, Radio, News and more.'

3,170Rank in Canada

11,804Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed9,386,685
Monthly visits 598,676
Value per visitor$0.17
Estimated worth$361,129.95 *
External links403
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
140United Arab Emirates
151Brunei Darussalam
237Philippines
270Qatar
752Saudi Arabia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • pinoy24tv.org Watch Latest Movie Here!, Ang Latest, Reporters Notebook
    pinoy24tv.org
  •  Provincial Nominee Program, Family Class, Canadian citizenship, Canadian Embassy Manila
    pinoy2canada.com

  • pinoy365.com
  • pinoy411.ca
    pinoy411.ca
  • Pinoy Anime TV - Watch Anime Online - Download Anime for free. Watch Anime with you iPhone, iPad, iPod, Android, Blackberry and other mobile devices.
    pinoyanime.tv

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries5.90%2.40%
United Arab Emirates 14014.10%25.50%
Brunei Darussalam 1512.20%1.10%
Philippines 23719.70%26.60%
Qatar 2706.00%5.00%
Saudi Arabia 75211.30%8.10%
Kuwait 1,0112.30%1.70%
New Zealand 1,0551.90%1.60%
Singapore 2,1352.90%1.70%
Italy 2,7057.10%5.50%
Canada 3,1706.40%5.30%
Taiwan 4,3981.80%1.00%
United States 13,35013.10%11.60%
Japan 18,3193.40%2.00%
Spain 18,7641.70%0.90%

It is most popular in the countries, Kuwait, Saudi Arabia, Qatar, Philippines, Brunei Darussalam & United Arab Emirates.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Kelowna1381.50%0.90%3.10
Edmonton5561.30%0.90%3.90
Calgary6451.40%1.20%4.70
Winnipeg15450.40%0.20%3.00
Montreal30420.70%1.00%8.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank9,9194
Daily Visitors28,676 -3.68%
Daily Visitors Rank11,05061
Daily Pageviews106,078 -1.68%
Daily Pageviews Rank9,262 -361
Pageviews Per User5.17+2%
Content

www.Pinoy-ako.info

Topics: Nation, Showbiz, Sports, Pinoy Radyo, Fm Radio Stations, & Am Radio Stations.

The estimated 31,356 daily visitors, each view 5.17 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Noc4hosts Inc.
Florida
Tampa
United States
27.9538, -82.4295

Its web server is located at Noc4hosts Inc (Florida, Tampa.) Its 2 nameservers are ns1.pinoy-ako.info, & ns2.pinoy-ako.info. The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.17.

IP: 74.50.124.164

Powered by: PHP/5.3.17

Encoding: utf-8

PING (74.50.124.164) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 74.50.124.164: icmp_seq=1 ttl=56 46.9 ms
64 bytes from 74.50.124.164: icmp_seq=2 ttl=56 46.9 ms
64 bytes from 74.50.124.164: icmp_seq=3 ttl=56 46.9 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 46.992/46.992/46.993/0.250 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 46.992/46.992/46.993/0.250 ms

Website load time is 10144 milliseconds, less than 100% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 46.9 ms.

Server Setup
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.17
P3P:--
Vary:Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8
Server: - Web acceleration by www.unixy.net/varnish
X-Cacheable:YES
Content-Length:112624
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Date:--
X-Varnish:1378749752
Via:1.1 varnish
Connection:keep-alive
age:0
X-Cache:MISS