ca
Notdoppler.com www.notdoppler.com

Notdoppler is ranked 6,002 in Canada. 'Not Doppler - Links to Free Online Games | Updated Every Thursday.'

6,002Rank in Canada

6,570Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed9,098,271
Monthly visits 1,362,949
Value per visitor$0.23
Estimated worth$821,103.78 *
External links2,801
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,470Saudi Arabia
1,635Algeria
1,846Romania
2,134Egypt
2,425Turkey

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • notebay.ca notes, tutorials
    notebay.ca
  • Notebin - Note and item tracking
    notebin.ca

  • notebook-batteries.ca
  • Notebook Battery | Replacement laptop batteries
    notebook-battery.ca
  • Download Notebook Drivers, Software, Manuals
    notebook-driver.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries10.20%7.20%
Saudi Arabia 1,4702.70%3.10%
Algeria 1,6351.50%1.30%
Romania 1,8461.70%2.00%
Egypt 2,1341.60%1.10%
Turkey 2,4253.80%2.70%
Slovakia 2,5830.70%0.60%
Chile 3,1970.80%0.40%
Argentina 3,5311.40%1.10%
Norway 3,5350.80%0.80%
United Kingdom 3,5404.60%5.30%
Hungary 3,6670.60%0.60%
Italy 3,7372.30%3.20%
United States 4,01621.10%31.50%
Kazakhstan 4,1060.60%0.50%
Venezuela 4,6180.60%0.50%
Russia 4,8295.40%5.20%
Hong Kong 4,9170.60%0.30%
Belgium 5,3880.90%0.70%
Ukraine 5,9090.90%0.60%
Portugal 5,9500.60%0.40%
Brazil 6,0573.50%2.30%
Switzerland 6,0920.60%0.60%
Germany 6,1094.20%4.30%
Canada 6,0022.00%1.60%
Australia 6,1611.10%1.40%
Colombia 6,1750.60%0.30%
Netherlands 6,6381.30%1.10%
South Africa 6,7170.80%0.50%
France 7,1423.10%2.50%
Japan 7,3595.40%2.90%
Indonesia 8,4421.10%0.90%
Mexico 8,7801.10%1.10%
Poland 9,7181.00%1.40%
Iran 10,0060.60%0.60%
Spain 10,1621.50%1.20%
China 13,5933.60%4.10%
India 15,0974.40%3.60%
Pakistan 17,4560.60%0.60%

The majority of visitors come from Slovakia, Turkey, Egypt, Romania, Algeria & Saudi Arabia.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Sherbrooke3540.20%0.30%2.40
Montreal32090.40%0.40%2.70
Toronto64580.40%0.30%1.60
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank5,5211,410
Daily Visitors60,990 -23.11%
Daily Visitors Rank4,7531,109
Daily Pageviews102,027 -28.88%
Daily Pageviews Rank9,6412,459
Pageviews Per User2.33 -7.54%
Content

www.Notdoppler.com

Topics: Action, Adventure, Arcade, Sports, Puzzle, & Misc.

Age: The domain is 8 years and 9 months old.

66,690 users visit the site each day, each viewing 2.33 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Softlayer Technologies Inc.
Texas
Dallas
United States
32.8367, -96.796

Its IP Number is 174.36.222.236. Its 2 nameservers are ns2.softlayer.com, & ns1.softlayer.com. It is hosted by Softlayer Technologies Inc (Texas, Dallas,) using Apache web server.

IP: 174.36.222.236

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (174.36.222.236) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 174.36.222.236-static.reverse.softlayer.com (174.36.222.236): icmp_seq=1 ttl=55 28.9 ms
64 bytes from 174.36.222.236-static.reverse.softlayer.com (174.36.222.236): icmp_seq=2 ttl=55 27.9 ms
64 bytes from 174.36.222.236-static.reverse.softlayer.com (174.36.222.236): icmp_seq=3 ttl=55 28.9 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 27.995/28.662/28.996/0.471 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 27.995/28.662/28.996/0.471 ms

The server is faster than 70% of measured websites, at 2200 milliseconds. Also a time of 28.9 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
Cache-Control:max-age=0
Expires:--
Vary:Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html