ca
Nk.pl www.nk.pl

Nk is ranked 6,210 in Canada. 'Serwis społecznościowy nk.pl - platforma komunikacji dla wszystkich internautów - nk.pl.'

6,210Rank in Canada

2,016Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed16,707,600
Monthly visits 2,521,148
Value per visitor$0.05
Estimated worth$1.51 Million *
External links61,427
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
24Poland
581Ireland
1,846United Kingdom
2,192Germany
3,142Sweden

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries2.60%2.70%
Poland 2481.20%80.40%
Ireland 5811.10%1.20%
United Kingdom 1,8463.20%3.70%
Germany 2,1924.20%5.00%
Sweden 3,1420.60%0.40%
Netherlands 3,3320.80%0.90%
Italy 4,4470.80%0.90%
Canada 6,2100.70%0.60%
United States 9,0414.10%3.80%
India 41,0560.70%0.40%
CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Edmonton4150.30%0.40%2.60
Mississauga11380.20%0.10%1.10
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank1,694257
Daily Visitors182,542 -14.35%
Daily Visitors Rank1,448234
Daily Pageviews292,278 -16.44%
Daily Pageviews Rank3,214377
Pageviews Per User2.24 -2.18%

www.Nk.pl

Looking through the site, there are links to, Pokaż Inny Obrazek, « Wróć, Art. 1. WstĘp, Art. 2. Definicje, Art. 4. Uczestnictwo W Serwisie, Art. 6. Prawa Autorskie, Art. 7. Zasady Korzystania Z Serwisu, & Art. 8. Zablokowanie/usuniĘcie Konta.

ContentFind pages on: "Home, NK Developers," "Biuro prasowe - Biuro prasowe - nk.pl," & "NK API, NK Developers." Its industry is listed as 'Społeczności internetowe/Serwisy społecznościowe.'

Visitors Visitors come from the countries, Netherlands, Sweden, Germany, United Kingdom, Ireland & Poland. Especially popular in Warsaw, Wroclaw, Cracow, Poznan & Polska. On average 2.24 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 199,602 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Nasza Klasa Sp. Z.o.o.
Wroclaw
Poland
51.1, 17.03

It has 3 DNS records, ns1.nasza-klasa.pl, ns2.nasza-klasa.pl, & ns3.nasza-klasa.pl. It is hosted by Nasza Klasa Sp. Z.o.o. Wroclaw, using NK web server. A time of 127 ms, is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 1864 milliseconds. This is faster than 62% of websites globally.

Nk.pl's IP address is 195.93.178.6.

PING www. (195.93.178.6) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from (195.93.178.6): icmp_req=1 ttl=52 127 ms
64 bytes from (195.93.178.6): icmp_req=2 ttl=52 127 ms
64 bytes from (195.93.178.6): icmp_req=3 ttl=52 128 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2002ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 127.720/127.864/128.146/0.199 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 127.720/127.864/128.146/0.199 ms
Server Setup
Date:--
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Set-Cookie:--
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Connection:close
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Server:NK
Set-Cookie:--