ca
Myeduniya.com Go to site >>

Myeduniya is ranked 6,329 in Canada. 'Hindi TV Serial | Hindi TV Drama.'

6,329Rank in Canada

14,015Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed6,747,300
Monthly visits 452,109
Value per visitor$0.45
Estimated worth$272,869.01 *
External links212
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,963Nigeria
2,740India
3,772Czech Republic
5,809Pakistan
6,329Canada

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • myeloma.org •about myeloma   , newly diagnosed?, 10 steps to better care
    myeloma.org
  •  Emo boys, Emo Girls Photos, Emo Boys Photos, Hairstyles Gallery
    myemohairstyles.com

  • myenglishonline.ca
  • MyEnglishTeacher.net, My English Teacher, My English Teacher.net, the site for ESL, EFL, English and English as a second language students and teachers
    myenglishteacher.net
  • MyEntertainment
    myentertainmentdawsoncreek.ca

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries4.70%3.90%
Nigeria 1,9633.50%4.00%
India 2,74043.70%36.30%
Czech Republic 3,7722.30%2.20%
Pakistan 5,8094.10%2.20%
Canada 6,3294.30%3.90%
United States 6,76131.40%39.30%
Switzerland 7,2871.20%0.90%
United Kingdom 12,5333.10%5.60%
Germany 39,0051.80%1.70%

The majority of visitors come from United States, Canada, Pakistan, Czech Republic, India & Nigeria.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Richmond5100.80%0.50%2.70
Brampton5290.90%0.70%3.80
Quebec6160.70%1.10%7.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank11,777214
Daily Visitors25,466 -2.57%
Daily Visitors Rank12,501 -98
Daily Pageviews77,871 -13.05%
Daily Pageviews Rank12,7581,169
Pageviews Per User4.27 -10.86%
Content

www.Myeduniya.com

27,846 users visit the site each day, each viewing 4.27 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Godaddy.com Llc
Arizona
Scottsdale
United States
33.5093, -111.8985

The programming language environment is ASP.NET. It is hosted by Godaddy.com Llc (Arizona, Scottsdale,) using Microsoft-IIS/7 web server.

IP: 184.168.73.23

Powered by: ASP.NET

Web Server: Microsoft-IIS/7

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (184.168.73.23) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from ip-184-168-73-23.ip.secureserver.net (184.168.73.23): icmp_req=1 ttl=118 72.2 ms
64 bytes from ip-184-168-73-23.ip.secureserver.net (184.168.73.23): icmp_req=1 ttl=118 72.2 ms

The server is slower than 51% of measured websites, at 1443 milliseconds. Also a time of 72.2 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Cache-Control:private
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8
Server:Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version:2.0.50727
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
X-Powered-By:ASP.NET
Date:--
Content-Length:90403