ca
Minershoes.com Accéder au site

Minershoes is ranked 14,634 in Canada. 'Miners Need Cool Shoes | Skin Editor.'

14,634Rank in Canada

82,440Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,256,850
Monthly visits 88,825
Value per visitor$0.15
Estimated worth$53,972.88 *
External links437
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
8,518Poland
14,634Canada
32,024United States
35,058France
36,861United Kingdom

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • minerslacrosse - Miners Lacrosse
    minerslacrosse.ca
  • Welcome to May Metal Fabricators Ltd, Sudbury, Ontario. Your source for Lunch Boxes
    minerslunchbox.ca

  • minerv.ca
  • minerva.ca
    minerva.ca
  • Site under construction - www.minervacommunications.ca
    minervacommunications.ca

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries20.20%17.40%
Poland 8,51812.80%31.40%
Canada 14,63411.20%8.90%
United States 32,02436.80%32.00%
France 35,0589.70%4.60%
United Kingdom 36,8617.70%5.10%
Italy 83,2561.60%0.60%

Visitors come from the countries, Italy, United Kingdom, France, United States, Canada & Poland.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Toronto39747.80%5.80%3.80
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank69,2771,615
Daily Visitors4,216 -10.32%
Daily Visitors Rank79,9916,399
Daily Pageviews16,204+11%
Daily Pageviews Rank64,241 -8,710
Pageviews Per User5.40+24%
Content

www.Minershoes.com

Topics: Skin Editor, Armory, Iphone / Ipad, & Creeper.

On average 5.40 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 4,610 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
New Dream Network Llc
California
Brea
United States
33.9264, -117.796

New Dream Network Llc (California, Brea) is the location of the Apache server. Its 3 nameservers are ns3.dreamhost.com, ns1.dreamhost.com, & ns2.dreamhost.com. Minershoes.com's server IP number is 208.113.233.70.

IP: 208.113.233.70

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (208.113.233.70) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from ps90139.dreamhost.com (208.113.233.70): icmp_req=1 ttl=52 64.1 ms
64 bytes from ps90139.dreamhost.com (208.113.233.70): icmp_req=2 ttl=52 64.0 ms
64 bytes from ps90139.dreamhost.com (208.113.233.70): icmp_req=3 ttl=52 64.1 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 64.077/64.142/64.189/0.296 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 64.077/64.142/64.189/0.296 ms

A time of 64.1 ms, is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 1856 milliseconds. This is faster than 62% of websites globally.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Content-Length:7049
Content-Type:text/html