ca
Mihanchat.com www.mihanchat.com

Mihanchat is ranked 108,861 in Canada. 'میهن چت - چت - چت روم - Mihanchat.'

108,861Rank in Canada

35,287Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,127,196
Monthly visits 176,821
Value per visitor$0.59
Estimated worth$106,979.44 *
External links939
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
558Iran
14,459Netherlands
43,546United Kingdom
69,484France
112,843United States

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries1.60%1.70%
Iran 55886.90%85.80%
Netherlands 14,4592.90%3.50%
United Kingdom 43,5462.40%2.70%
France 69,4841.50%1.70%
United States 112,8434.00%4.00%
Germany 194,8490.80%0.60%
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank29,6531,908
Daily Visitors12,776 -6.07%
Daily Visitors Rank25,644948
Daily Pageviews19,355 -11.41%
Daily Pageviews Rank54,1065,285
Pageviews Per User2.11 -5.80%

www.Mihanchat.com

Mihanchat has links to content on, صفحه اصلی, ثبت نام, پرسش و پاسخ, جاوا چت, تماس با ما, کارت شارژ, فروشگاه, & فال حافظ.

Visitors The estimated 13,970 daily visitors, each view 2.11 pages on average. It is most popular in the countries, Germany, United States, France, United Kingdom, Netherlands & Iran. It is most popular in Tehran, Pars, Karaj, Gostar & Tabriz.

ContentIt has content about: "میهن چت," "Mihan Chat - MihanChat.com چت - چت روم - چت فارسی," & "ورود اعضاء - MihanChat.com چت - چت روم - چت."

LinksServer
Server Location
Your Internet Service Provider
Almere
Netherlands
52.586363, 5.413513

Its local IP address is 37.220.34.10. The server is hosted by Your Internet Service Provider Almere. The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.13. Website load time is 2282 milliseconds, less than 72% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 114 ms.

PING (37.220.34.10) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 37.220.34.10: icmp_seq=1 ttl=52 114 ms
64 bytes from 37.220.34.10: icmp_seq=2 ttl=52 114 ms
64 bytes from 37.220.34.10: icmp_seq=3 ttl=52 114 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 1999ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 114.427/114.494/114.628/0.401 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 114.427/114.494/114.628/0.401 ms
Server Setup
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.13
X-Pingback:/xmlrpc.php
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Server: - Web acceleration by www.unixy.net/varnish
X-Cacheable:YES
Content-Length:7137
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Date:--
X-Varnish:1588414604
Via:1.1 varnish
Connection:keep-alive
age:0
X-Cache:MISS