ca
Lionsclubs.org www.lionsclubs.org

Lionsclubs is ranked 12,392 in Canada. 'Community Service Volunteer Work | Lions Clubs International.'

12,392Rank in Canada

112,699Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed772,632
Monthly visits 71,751
Value per visitor$0.36
Estimated worth$43,891.84 *
External links8,352
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
24,997Philippines
45,805United States
53,261Italy
59,983India
82,708Germany

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • lionscorvettedraw.ca corvette, draw, ticket
    lionscorvettedraw.ca
  •  Nutrition, fitness classes.
    lionsdenfitness.ca

  • lionsdenpub.ca
  • lionsdrink.ca
    lionsdrink.ca
  • Lion Security LTD. Edmonton, Security Office and Mobile Patrol
    lionsecurityservice.ca

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries39.50%33.00%
Philippines 24,9973.30%4.00%
United States 45,80531.10%41.40%
Italy 53,2613.30%1.70%
India 59,98316.90%13.10%
Germany 82,7085.80%6.90%

It is most popular in the countries, Germany, India, Italy, United States & Philippines.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank94,70521,484
Daily Visitors3,231 -18.39%
Daily Visitors Rank102,72615,842
Daily Pageviews9,753 -44.52%
Daily Pageviews Rank104,30843,229
Pageviews Per User4.20 -31.99%
Content

www.Lionsclubs.org

Topics: Text-only, English, & Italiano.

Category: 'Service Clubs/Lions Clubs International' & 'Organisations/Lions Club'

Age: The domain is 17 years and 7 months old.

The estimated 3,533 daily visitors, each view 4.20 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Layered Technologies Inc.
Texas
Plano
United States
33.0183, -96.6186

It has 3 DNS records, ns2.xo.com, ns1.xo.com, & ns3.xo.com. Layered Technologies Inc (Texas, Plano) is the location of the Apache/2 server. The programming language environment is PHP/5.2.6.

IP: 74.200.243.34

Powered by: PHP/5.2.6

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

Website load time is 1385 milliseconds, less than 53% of other measured websites.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.12 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.12 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635 PHP/5.2.6
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.6
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html