ca
Iras.gov.sg Go to site >>

Iras is ranked 89,105 in Canada. 'Login Selection.'

89,105Rank in Canada

50,311Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,202,795
Monthly visits 163,720
Value per visitor$0.60
Estimated worth$99,156.77 *
External links2,762
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
172Singapore
17,260Malaysia
48,701Indonesia
78,305India
181,922United Kingdom

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries7.30%2.80%
Singapore 17282.80%90.20%
Malaysia 17,2601.70%1.30%
Indonesia 48,7011.30%0.90%
India 78,3054.60%3.70%
United Kingdom 181,9220.80%0.30%
United States 355,6061.50%0.70%
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank42,2787,663
Daily Visitors7,490 -16.77%
Daily Visitors Rank44,8607,195
Daily Pageviews20,856 -25.66%
Daily Pageviews Rank49,77312,531
Pageviews Per User3.90 -10.80%

www.Iras.gov.sg

Visitors The estimated 8,190 daily visitors, each view 3.90 pages on average. It is most popular in Singapore & Delhi. It is most popular in the countries, United States, United Kingdom, India, Indonesia, Malaysia & Singapore.

ContentIts industry is listed as 'Government/Statutory Boards.' It has content about: "Login Selection," "myTax Mail - Login Selection - PORMaintenance," & "IRAS Index."

LinksServer
Server Location
Ncs Pte Ltd
Singapore
Singapore
1.29, 103.86

It has 3 DNS records, ns1.businessexprezz.com, ns2.businessexprezz.com, & ns3.businessexprezz.com. The server is hosted by Ncs Pte Ltd Singapore. Iras.gov.sg's server IP number is 202.6.161.27. Website load time is 984 milliseconds, less than 70% of other measured websites.

Server Setup
Content-Length:197
Content-Type:text/html
Content-Location:/index.html
Last-Modified:--
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Date:--
Set-Cookie:--
X-WA-Info:[S10201.C77092.A13710.RA0.U866844681].[OT/html.OG/pages]