ca
Hqfutbol.eu Go to site >>

Hqfutbol is ranked 77,491 in Canada. 'HQfutbol.eu :: Free Live Football streams, watch live streaming TV, Ligue 1, Bundesliga, Liga, Premier League, Serie A and other league.'

77,491Rank in Canada

73,249Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed529,465
Monthly visits 127,928
Value per visitor$0.22
Estimated worth$77,570.21 *
External links420
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
3,601Bosnia and Herzegovina
3,719Albania
10,292Morocco
10,958Algeria
12,730Philippines

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries30.60%28.40%
Bosnia and Herzegovina 3,6011.50%1.10%
Albania 3,7190.50%0.50%
Morocco 10,2921.70%1.20%
Algeria 10,9582.10%2.20%
Philippines 12,7305.10%4.50%
Germany 16,60620.40%22.10%
Vietnam 21,7232.00%1.40%
Italy 23,0535.50%4.20%
France 27,2759.40%11.30%
Spain 28,6744.90%10.40%
Turkey 30,7773.30%2.90%
Poland 57,0422.40%1.70%
Canada 77,4911.80%1.50%
United Kingdom 80,3833.40%2.40%
United States 187,6955.60%4.30%
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank61,554 -440,587
Daily Visitors7,340+810%
Daily Visitors Rank46,004 -341,581
Daily Pageviews7,052+830%
Daily Pageviews Rank141,010 -780,880
Pageviews Per User1.33+3%

www.Hqfutbol.eu

ContentIt has content about: "HQfutbol.eu Free Live Football streams, watch live streaming TV," "Live 3," & "You are watching HQFutbol channel 9 - HQfutbol.eu Free Live."

Visitors The estimated 8,026 daily visitors, each view 1.33 pages on average. It is most popular in the countries, Germany, Philippines, Algeria, Morocco, Albania & Bosnia and Herzegovina. It is most popular in Barceloneta, Sampaloc, Orlando, Rome & Casablanca.

Server
Server Location
Leaseweb
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.35, 4.92

Leaseweb Amsterdam is the location of the nginx server. Its IP Number is 95.211.6.6. Its 2 nameservers are ns61.1and1.fr, & ns62.1and1.fr. Website load time is 393 milliseconds, slower than 95% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 104 ms.

PING www. (95.211.6.6) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 95.211.6.6: icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 104 ms
64 bytes from 95.211.6.6: icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 104 ms
64 bytes from 95.211.6.6: icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 104 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.984/104.984/104.985/0.264 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.984/104.984/104.985/0.264 ms
Server Setup
Server:nginx
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Content-Length:3345
Connection:keep-alive
Keep-Alive:timeout=60
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Last-Modified:--
ETag:"3005b8-d11-4ce805071cd5e"
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Expires:--
Cache-Control:max-age=86400