ca
Hqfutbol.eu Accéder au site

Hqfutbol is ranked 77,491 in Canada. 'HQfutbol.eu :: Free Live Football streams, watch live streaming TV, Ligue 1, Bundesliga, Liga, Premier League, Serie A and other league.'

77,491Rank in Canada

73,249Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed529,465
Monthly visits 127,928
Value per visitor$0.22
Estimated worth$77,646.63 *
External links420
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
3,601Bosnia and Herzegovina
3,719Albania
10,292Morocco
10,958Algeria
12,730Philippines

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • hqgroup.ca hairquarters.ca, services, products
    hqgroup.ca
  •  Gallery
    hqindustries.ca

  • hqj.ca
  • Cookies Must Be Allowed - IGLOO
    hqolc.ca
  • Prince George BC Online Source
    hqprincegeorge.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries30.60%28.40%
Bosnia and Herzegovina 3,6011.50%1.10%
Albania 3,7190.50%0.50%
Morocco 10,2921.70%1.20%
Algeria 10,9582.10%2.20%
Philippines 12,7305.10%4.50%
Germany 16,60620.40%22.10%
Vietnam 21,7232.00%1.40%
Italy 23,0535.50%4.20%
France 27,2759.40%11.30%
Spain 28,6744.90%10.40%
Turkey 30,7773.30%2.90%
Poland 57,0422.40%1.70%
Canada 77,4911.80%1.50%
United Kingdom 80,3833.40%2.40%
United States 187,6955.60%4.30%

It is most popular in the countries, Germany, Philippines, Algeria, Morocco, Albania & Bosnia and Herzegovina.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank61,554 -440,587
Daily Visitors7,340+810%
Daily Visitors Rank46,004 -341,581
Daily Pageviews7,052+830%
Daily Pageviews Rank141,010 -780,880
Pageviews Per User1.33+3%
Content

www.Hqfutbol.eu

The estimated 8,026 daily visitors, each view 1.33 pages on average.

Server
Server Location
Leaseweb
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.35, 4.92

Leaseweb Amsterdam is the location of the nginx server. Its IP Number is 95.211.6.6. Its 2 nameservers are ns61.1and1.fr, & ns62.1and1.fr.

IP: 95.211.6.6

Web Server: nginx

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (95.211.6.6) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 95.211.6.6: icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 104 ms
64 bytes from 95.211.6.6: icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 104 ms
64 bytes from 95.211.6.6: icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 104 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.984/104.984/104.985/0.264 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.984/104.984/104.985/0.264 ms

Website load time is 393 milliseconds, slower than 95% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 104 ms.

Server Setup
Server:nginx
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Content-Length:3345
Connection:keep-alive
Keep-Alive:timeout=60
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Last-Modified:--
ETag:"3005b8-d11-4ce805071cd5e"
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Expires:--
Cache-Control:max-age=86400