ca
Filipinocupid.com Go to site >>

Filipinocupid is ranked 10,607 in Canada. 'Filipina Dating, Filipina Singles, Filipina Brides & Filipino Women at FilipinoCupid.com.'

10,607Rank in Canada

15,732Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed14,910,210
Monthly visits 311,005
Value per visitor$0.22
Estimated worth$187,853.71 *
External links351
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
88Bahrain
305Philippines
3,230Hong Kong
6,169United States
7,007United Kingdom

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries4.20%7.10%
Bahrain 885.20%11.40%
Philippines 30522.90%22.40%
Hong Kong 3,2302.40%1.50%
United States 6,16940.70%41.00%
United Kingdom 7,0076.70%6.80%
Switzerland 7,5401.20%1.10%
Australia 8,9572.80%1.10%
Canada 10,6073.50%1.60%
Spain 16,6492.70%1.30%
Germany 19,1875.10%1.50%
China 86,8391.40%1.10%
India 88,1341.50%1.80%
CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Barrie2231.40%0.40%5.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank13,2201,438
Daily Visitors16,478 -11.42%
Daily Visitors Rank19,7501,752
Daily Pageviews213,207 -24.05%
Daily Pageviews Rank4,510941
Pageviews Per User18.20 -14.25%

www.Filipinocupid.com

There are links to pages like, Afrointroductions.com, Asiandating.com, Aussiecupid.com.au, Bbwcupid.com, Blackcupid.com, Brazilcupid.com, Caribbeancupid.com, & Christiancupid.com.

ContentView pages on: "Filipina Dating, Filipina Singles, Filipina Brides & Filipino," "FilipinoCupid.com - Filipina Dating, Singles and Personals," & "Filipina Woman, Beautiful Filipina Women at FilipinoCupid.com."

Visitors 18,018 users visit the site each day, each viewing 18.20 pages. The majority of visitors come from Switzerland, United Kingdom, United States, Hong Kong, Philippines & Bahrain. Popular in New York, Cebu, Makati, Cincinnati & Sacramento.

LinksServer
Server Location
Wcp 32points Intermediate Holding Company Inc.
Colorado
Denver
United States
39.7442, -105.1049

Wcp 32points Intermediate Holding Company Inc (Colorado, Denver) is the location of the Microsoft-IIS/6 server. Its 2 nameservers are ns2.mydnsserver.com, & ns1.mydnsserver.com. Its IP Number is 209.164.58.122. The programming language environment is ASP.NET. The server is slower than 49% of measured websites, at 1509 milliseconds. Also a time of 24.4 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

PING www. (209.164.58.122) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 209.164.58.122.static.qcp.hosting.com (209.164.58.122): icmp_seq=1 ttl=244 24.4 ms
64 bytes from 209.164.58.122.static.qcp.hosting.com (209.164.58.122): icmp_seq=2 ttl=244 22.1 ms
64 bytes from 209.164.58.122.static.qcp.hosting.com (209.164.58.122): icmp_seq=3 ttl=244 23.1 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 22.160/23.244/24.473/0.965 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 22.160/23.244/24.473/0.965 ms
Server Setup
Connection:close
Date:--
Server:Microsoft-IIS/6.0
NLBServer:192.168.164.11;
Etag:
X-Powered-By:ASP.NET
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
pragma:no-cache
expires:Tue, 15 Nov 2011 18:31:24 GMT
Cache-Control:must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate, no-cache, no-store
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8