ca
Filipinocupid.com Acc├ęder au site

Filipinocupid is ranked 10,607 in Canada. 'Filipina Dating, Filipina Singles, Filipina Brides & Filipino Women at FilipinoCupid.com.'

10,607Rank in Canada

15,732Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed14,910,210
Monthly visits 311,005
Value per visitor$0.22
Estimated worth$187,836.06 *
External links351
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
88Bahrain
305Philippines
3,230Hong Kong
6,169United States
7,007United Kingdom

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • filipinoexpress.com Filipino news, Filipino American news, Filipino stories
    filipinoexpress.com
  •  Catering Services
    filipinofoods.ca

  • filipinogirls.ca
  • Filipino Radio | Filipino Radio Online Free, Filipino FM Radio Station, Filipino AM Radio Station, Mindonao Radio, Visayas Radio, Manila Radio
    filipinoradio.ca
  • Filipino Recipes, Pinoy Recipes, Philippine recipes, Free Filipino Recipes: Delicious FREE recipes for your enjoyment! - Powered by Filipino Recipes v2.0
    filipinorecipes.ca

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries4.20%7.10%
Bahrain 885.20%11.40%
Philippines 30522.90%22.40%
Hong Kong 3,2302.40%1.50%
United States 6,16940.70%41.00%
United Kingdom 7,0076.70%6.80%
Switzerland 7,5401.20%1.10%
Australia 8,9572.80%1.10%
Canada 10,6073.50%1.60%
Spain 16,6492.70%1.30%
Germany 19,1875.10%1.50%
China 86,8391.40%1.10%
India 88,1341.50%1.80%

The majority of visitors come from Switzerland, United Kingdom, United States, Hong Kong, Philippines & Bahrain.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Barrie2231.40%0.40%5.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank13,2201,438
Daily Visitors16,478 -11.42%
Daily Visitors Rank19,7501,752
Daily Pageviews213,207 -24.05%
Daily Pageviews Rank4,510941
Pageviews Per User18.20 -14.25%
Content

www.Filipinocupid.com

18,018 users visit the site each day, each viewing 18.20 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Wcp 32points Intermediate Holding Company Inc.
Colorado
Denver
United States
39.7442, -105.1049

Wcp 32points Intermediate Holding Company Inc (Colorado, Denver) is the location of the Microsoft-IIS/6 server. Its 2 nameservers are ns2.mydnsserver.com, & ns1.mydnsserver.com. The programming language environment is ASP.NET.

IP: 209.164.58.122

Powered by: ASP.NET

Web Server: Microsoft-IIS/6

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (209.164.58.122) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 209.164.58.122.static.qcp.hosting.com (209.164.58.122): icmp_seq=1 ttl=244 24.4 ms
64 bytes from 209.164.58.122.static.qcp.hosting.com (209.164.58.122): icmp_seq=2 ttl=244 22.1 ms
64 bytes from 209.164.58.122.static.qcp.hosting.com (209.164.58.122): icmp_seq=3 ttl=244 23.1 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 22.160/23.244/24.473/0.965 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 22.160/23.244/24.473/0.965 ms

The server is slower than 49% of measured websites, at 1509 milliseconds. Also a time of 24.4 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Connection:close
Date:--
Server:Microsoft-IIS/6.0
NLBServer:192.168.164.11;
Etag:
X-Powered-By:ASP.NET
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
pragma:no-cache
expires:Tue, 15 Nov 2011 18:31:24 GMT
Cache-Control:must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate, no-cache, no-store
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8