ca
Dramaload.com Go to site >>

Dramaload is ranked 84,785 in Canada. 'Download Korean Drama with English Subs! Faith | To the Beautiful You | Arang and the Magistrate | I Do, I Do | Big | Ghost | Love..'

84,785Rank in Canada

62,462Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,536,003
Monthly visits 119,649
Value per visitor$0.20
Estimated worth$72,696.97 *
External links328
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
765United Arab Emirates
1,608Singapore
4,209Philippines
6,492Malaysia
8,174Hong Kong

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries17.10%6.80%
United Arab Emirates 76516.50%29.10%
Singapore 1,60815.20%22.30%
Philippines 4,2099.40%8.90%
Malaysia 6,4926.90%4.70%
Hong Kong 8,1742.80%2.40%
Iran 8,2847.20%6.20%
Indonesia 8,35910.80%6.70%
Egypt 13,6961.40%2.10%
Vietnam 28,1821.20%0.50%
Turkey 84,9060.80%0.40%
United States 87,1938.80%9.10%
United Kingdom 124,7421.80%0.70%
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank52,489 -3,854
Daily Visitors5,885+13%
Daily Visitors Rank57,450 -9,096
Daily Pageviews18,455 -16.54%
Daily Pageviews Rank56,4738,494
Pageviews Per User4.40 -25.97%

www.Dramaload.com

There are links labelled, Download Korean Drama, Recent, Drama List, I Miss You, To The Beautiful You, Arang And The Magistrate, Love Rain, The Moon That Embraces The Sun, & City Hunter.

ContentThere is content titled: "Download Korean Drama with English Subs! Faith, To the Beautiful," "FAQ Page - DramaLoad," & "Download Athena Goddess of War (English Sub,) DVD Quality."

Visitors The estimated 6,435 daily visitors, each view 4.40 pages on average. It is most popular in the countries, Iran, Hong Kong, Malaysia, Philippines, Singapore & United Arab Emirates. It is most popular in Abu Dhabi, Singapore, Jakarta, Kuala Lumpur & Manila.

LinksServer
Server Location
Leaseweb Germany Gmbh Previously Netdirekt E. K.
Hessen
Frankfurt
Germany
50.12, 8.68

It is hosted by Leaseweb Germany Gmbh Previously Netdirekt E. K (Hessen, Frankfurt,) using Apache/2 web server. There are 4 DNS records, such as ns2fjz.domainsite.com, ns4htz.domainsite.com, & ns1qsy.domainsite.com. Its local IP address is 46.165.192.31. The programming language environment is PHP/5.2.17. Website load time is 1127 milliseconds, slower than 64% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 113 ms.

PING www. (46.165.192.31) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 46.165.192.31: icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 113 ms
64 bytes from 46.165.192.31: icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 112 ms
64 bytes from 46.165.192.31: icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 112 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 112.983/113.316/113.983/0.545 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 112.983/113.316/113.983/0.545 ms
Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie:--
P3P:--
Set-Cookie:--
Vary:Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html