ca
Cricfree.tv Accéder au site

Cricfree is ranked 12,964 in Canada. 'Live Sports | Live Sports Streaming | Live Football Stream.'

12,964Rank in Canada

27,503Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,939,706
Monthly visits 485,440
Value per visitor$0.24
Estimated worth$292,725.48 *
External links449
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,373Pakistan
1,819Morocco
2,935United Kingdom
3,445Portugal
3,548Algeria

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • crichard - :: This Site is Under Construction ::
    crichard.ca
  •  Your Feedback, Scorecard, Test Cricket, Test Cricket
    crichotline.com

  • cricic.com
  • Live Cricket Scores | Cricket news, statistics | ESPN Cricinfo
    cricinfo.com
  • ESPNcricinfo Mobile | iPad App, Phone Apps and Mobile Site | ESPN Cricinfo
    cricinfomobile.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries11.10%10.50%
Pakistan 1,37311.20%15.60%
Morocco 1,8191.70%2.90%
United Kingdom 2,93517.10%14.10%
Portugal 3,4452.40%3.10%
Algeria 3,5481.20%6.20%
Thailand 5,3833.60%3.60%
Ireland 5,7621.40%0.70%
Sweden 7,2412.20%1.10%
Hong Kong 10,7310.70%0.50%
Italy 11,4272.30%2.20%
Czech Republic 11,9271.00%0.60%
Israel 12,0630.60%0.40%
Switzerland 12,3410.90%0.60%
Canada 12,9642.80%2.40%
Poland 13,3912.90%1.50%
Germany 13,4066.00%5.40%
Greece 13,7760.90%0.50%
Vietnam 14,4130.70%0.50%
Malaysia 14,8900.90%0.70%
France 19,6263.50%2.80%
United States 20,15213.80%11.40%
Japan 21,5473.70%4.40%
Turkey 25,6110.90%0.70%
Philippines 26,0360.60%0.40%
India 34,0834.40%6.00%
Spain 40,4831.00%0.90%
Indonesia 51,1720.60%0.30%

The majority of visitors come from Thailand, Algeria, Portugal, United Kingdom, Morocco & Pakistan.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Mississauga26790.50%0.30%1.40
Toronto48601.30%1.40%2.10
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank23,112 -74,678
Daily Visitors16,692+330%
Daily Visitors Rank19,450 -68,934
Daily Pageviews22,806+273%
Daily Pageviews Rank45,312 -117,982
Pageviews Per User1.92 -12.73%
Content

www.Cricfree.tv

Topics: Schedules, & Euro, Schedules, & Euro.

18,252 users visit the site each day, each viewing 1.92 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Leaseweb
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.35, 4.92

It has 2 DNS records, vera.ns.cloudflare.com, & kip.ns.cloudflare.com. Leaseweb Amsterdam is the location of the Apache/2 server. The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.18.

IP: 95.211.217.89

Powered by: PHP/5.3.18

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING (95.211.217.89) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 95.211.217.89: icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 104 ms
64 bytes from 95.211.217.89: icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 105 ms
64 bytes from 95.211.217.89: icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 105 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.984/105.650/105.984/0.602 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.984/105.650/105.984/0.602 ms

The server is faster than 76% of measured websites, at 2514 milliseconds. Also a time of 104 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.23 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.23 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635 mod_fcgid/2.3.6
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.18
Set-Cookie:--
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html