ca
Azdrama.net www.azdrama.net

Azdrama is ranked 1,763 in Canada. 'Silver Spoon, Sterling Shackles - 名媛望族 - Episode 16 - VIP ..'

1,763Rank in Canada

15,311Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed5,613,300
Monthly visits 346,403
Value per visitor$0.09
Estimated worth$209,101.69 *
External links575
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
290Malaysia
1,070Australia
1,231Singapore
1,649Netherlands
1,763Canada

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries3.00%1.40%
Malaysia 29023.80%26.50%
Australia 1,07012.10%13.90%
Singapore 1,2314.70%6.40%
Netherlands 1,6498.00%11.10%
Canada 1,76313.20%10.80%
New Zealand 2,6310.90%1.50%
Taiwan 6,4111.30%1.00%
United States 7,52328.90%23.90%
United Kingdom 10,4654.00%3.60%
CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Delta1231.00%0.80%4.50
Coquitlam2291.00%1.00%5.00
Winnipeg4061.60%0.80%2.80
Vancouver4213.30%2.60%4.20
Scarborough5510.70%0.80%6.00
Markham6240.70%0.70%5.00
Richmond Hill10070.60%0.60%6.00
Toronto19472.50%1.90%4.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank12,866 -5,115
Daily Visitors21,828+37%
Daily Visitors Rank14,628 -6,286
Daily Pageviews86,123+30%
Daily Pageviews Rank11,536 -4,151
Pageviews Per User5.50 -4.84%

www.Azdrama.net

Visitors The site has about 23,868 users daily, viewing on average 5.50 pages each. It is most popular in Kuala Lumpur, New York, Sydney, Perth & Singapore. New Zealand, Canada, Netherlands, Singapore, Australia & Malaysia are where most visitors come from.

ContentFind pages on: "Silver Spoon, Sterling Shackles - 名媛望族 - Episode 16 - VIP," "Watch Free TVB Drama, TVB Shows - ENTERHK.COM - AzDrama.Net," & "The Confidant - 大太監 - Episode 06 - VIP #1, Watch online and."

LinksServer
Server Location
Your Internet Service Provider
Almere
Netherlands
52.586363, 5.413513

Its 4 DNS Records include, ns4dfh.name.com, ns3qtx.name.com, & ns1dhq.name.com. Azdrama.net's server IP number is 46.182.106.23. A ping to the server is timed at 105 ms, and the average page load time is 2087 milliseconds.

Its web server is located at Your Internet Service Provider Almere.

PING www. (46.182.106.23) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 46.182.106.23: icmp_seq=1 ttl=54 105 ms
64 bytes from 46.182.106.23: icmp_seq=2 ttl=54 105 ms
64 bytes from 46.182.106.23: icmp_seq=3 ttl=54 104 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.767/105.532/105.998/0.662 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.767/105.532/105.998/0.662 ms