ca
Azdrama.net www.azdrama.net

Azdrama is ranked 1,763 in Canada. 'Silver Spoon, Sterling Shackles - 名媛望族 - Episode 16 - VIP ..'

1,763Rank in Canada

15,311Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed5,613,300
Monthly visits 346,403
Value per visitor$0.09
Estimated worth$209,098.23 *
External links575
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
290Malaysia
1,070Australia
1,231Singapore
1,649Netherlands
1,763Canada

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • azdriver
    azdriver.ca
  • AZ Driver Jobs
    azdriverjobs.ca

  • aze.ca
  • Home - A-Z Sources.com
    azebike.ca
  • azed.ca
    azed.ca

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries3.00%1.40%
Malaysia 29023.80%26.50%
Australia 1,07012.10%13.90%
Singapore 1,2314.70%6.40%
Netherlands 1,6498.00%11.10%
Canada 1,76313.20%10.80%
New Zealand 2,6310.90%1.50%
Taiwan 6,4111.30%1.00%
United States 7,52328.90%23.90%
United Kingdom 10,4654.00%3.60%

New Zealand, Canada, Netherlands, Singapore, Australia & Malaysia are where most visitors come from.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Delta1231.00%0.80%4.50
Coquitlam2291.00%1.00%5.00
Winnipeg4061.60%0.80%2.80
Vancouver4213.30%2.60%4.20
Scarborough5510.70%0.80%6.00
Markham6240.70%0.70%5.00
Richmond Hill10070.60%0.60%6.00
Toronto19472.50%1.90%4.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank12,866 -5,115
Daily Visitors21,828+37%
Daily Visitors Rank14,628 -6,286
Daily Pageviews86,123+30%
Daily Pageviews Rank11,536 -4,151
Pageviews Per User5.50 -4.84%
Content

www.Azdrama.net

The site has about 23,868 users daily, viewing on average 5.50 pages each.

LinksServer
Server Location
Your Internet Service Provider
Almere
Netherlands
52.586363, 5.413513

Its 4 DNS Records include, ns4dfh.name.com, ns3qtx.name.com, & ns1dhq.name.com. Azdrama.net's server IP number is 46.182.106.23. Its web server is located at Your Internet Service Provider Almere.

IP: 46.182.106.23

PING www. (46.182.106.23) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 46.182.106.23: icmp_seq=1 ttl=54 105 ms
64 bytes from 46.182.106.23: icmp_seq=2 ttl=54 105 ms
64 bytes from 46.182.106.23: icmp_seq=3 ttl=54 104 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.767/105.532/105.998/0.662 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.767/105.532/105.998/0.662 ms

A ping to the server is timed at 105 ms, and the average page load time is 2087 milliseconds.