ca
Atomurl.net Accéder au site

Atomurl is ranked 81,032 in Canada. 'Torrent Search.'

81,032Rank in Canada

76,631Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed887,468
Monthly visits 189,837
Value per visitor$0.05
Estimated worth$114,920.02 *
External links78
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
224
2,406Kuwait
2,745Costa Rica
9,078Australia
11,665Colombia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 24/04/2014

Similar domains
  • atomz.com free site search, site search, search engine
    atomz.com
  • aton collection
    aton.ca

  • atonal.ca
  • atone.ca: The Leading AT One Site on the Net
    atone.ca
  • atonement.ca: The Best Search Links on the Net
    atonement.ca

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries21.10%21.70%
Other countries 2241.90%1.20%
Kuwait 2,4064.30%3.00%
Costa Rica 2,7451.80%1.10%
Australia 9,0786.60%7.50%
Colombia 11,6652.10%1.30%
Greece 12,9631.50%5.70%
Saudi Arabia 15,0871.10%4.10%
Mexico 16,1054.40%4.70%
Spain 24,9625.30%3.80%
Ukraine 28,3041.50%1.00%
Taiwan 29,7900.80%0.50%
Israel 30,6100.60%0.50%
Japan 31,8258.30%5.30%
Brazil 34,6703.90%3.30%
Vietnam 38,1410.60%0.50%
United Kingdom 38,7862.80%9.80%
Turkey 45,9201.40%1.00%
Indonesia 51,2641.40%1.30%
India 51,3269.50%7.60%
Italy 52,5711.50%1.00%
United States 69,99610.80%8.30%
China 70,8545.60%4.90%
Canada 81,0321.20%0.80%

The majority of visitors come from Greece, Colombia, Australia, Costa Rica & Kuwait.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank64,3962,913
Daily Visitors6,634 -1.72%
Daily Visitors Rank51,076 -121
Daily Pageviews7,352 -16.15%
Daily Pageviews Rank134,93816,023
Pageviews Per User1.54 -14.92%
Content

www.Atomurl.net

7,254 users visit the site each day, each viewing 1.54 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Hanaro Telecom Inc.
Seoul
Korea
37.57, 127

Hanaro Telecom Inc. Seoul is the location of the Apache/1 server. The programming language environment is PHP/4.4.7.

IP: 58.121.85.194

Powered by: PHP/4.4.7

Web Server: Apache/1

Encoding: utf-8

The server is faster than 50% of measured websites, at 1474 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/1.3.37 (Unix) PHP/4.4.7 mod_ssl/2.8.28 OpenSSL/0.9.8e
X-Powered-By:PHP/4.4.7
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html